Missing Since: April 11, 2024

Pine Bluff, AR

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Damarion and Darrion may still be in the local area. They both have their left ears pierced and a tattoo on their right arms.

Associated Child

Damarion Brown

NCIC# M477849628

Missing Since: April 11, 2024

Pine Bluff, AR

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Pine Bluff Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-541-5300

NCMEC: 2018064