Geyahna Medwatz

NCIC# M807809083

Missing Since: March 21, 2024

Green Lane, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Geyahna. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania or Camden, New Jersey.

Extra Photos

Pennridge Regional Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-257-5104

NCMEC: 2018050