Missing Since: March 8, 2024

Albuquerque, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jackie. She has multiple tattoos. Jackie has piercings on her nose, lip, and tongue.

Extra Photos

Bernalillo County Sheriff's Office (New Mexico) 1-505-798-7000

NCMEC: 2017951