Takayla Davis

NCIC# M087854590

Missing Since: April 9, 2024

Magnolia, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Takayla was last seen on April 9, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-936-760-5800

NCMEC: 2017800