Rosmilyn Ramirez

NCIC# M547696820

Missing Since: February 1, 2024

Reading, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Rosmilyn. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Kutztown, Allentown, or Pottstown, Pennsylvania. Rosmilyn's nose is pierced. She may go by the name Alex.

Extra Photos

Reading Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-655-6116

NCMEC: 2017670