Lamar Anderson

NCIC# M717834895

Missing Since: April 3, 2024

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Lamar may still be in the local area. His left ear is pierced and he has a tattoo above his left eyebrow.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2017471