RaNiyah Moorehead

NCIC# M817821890

Missing Since: April 2, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

RaNiyah was last seen on April 2, 2024. She may still be in the local area. RaNiyah has multiple tattoos. She has braces on her teeth.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-213-229-1700

NCMEC: 2017446