Missing Since: February 2, 2024

Bartlesville, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Miracle. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Tulsa, OK.

Extra Photos

Bartlesville Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-338-4001

NCMEC: 2017376