Missing Since: April 2, 2024

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Female

Bella was last seen on April 2, 2024. She may be in the company of her grandmother, Yvonne Belmontes.

companion

Yvonne Belmontes

NCIC# M607901252

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2017220