Missing Since: March 28, 2024

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Emma. Her right nostril and ears are pierced. When Emma was last seen, she had braces on her teeth. Emma may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2017179