Sa'nyah Whitaker

NCIC# M267802260

Missing Since: March 22, 2024

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Sa'nyah may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was styled with long, pink braids.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 2017096