Missing Since: March 28, 2024

Tampa, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Christina was last seen on March 28, 2024. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Wesley Chapel, Florida. Christina has a tattoo on her neck and she may wear a wig.

Tampa Police Department (Florida) 1-813-276-3200

NCMEC: 2017076