Marissa Jasso-Barr

NCIC# M847788647

Missing Since: March 25, 2024

St Paul, MN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Marissa may still be in the local area or travel to Minneapolis, MN. The child's hair has red highlights. Marissa has a chin piercing and a nose ring. The child has several tattoos including an upper right arm tattoo of "Maddy" with an unknown date, a neck tattoo of a crown, and hand tattoos.

Saint Paul Police Department (Minnesota) 1-651-291-1111

NCMEC: 2016956