Kennedy Carson

NCIC# M567806296

Missing Since: March 25, 2024

Laveen, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kennedy may still be in the local area or she may travel to Tucson, Arizona. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black. Kennedy wears glasses. She may go by the name Sam.

Maricopa County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-602-876-1000

NCMEC: 2016866