Missing Since: March 16, 2024

Andover, MA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Sarkis. He may travel to Andover or Billerica, Massachusetts.

Extra Photos

Framingham Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-872-1212

NCMEC: 2016861