Missing Since: March 27, 2024

Detroit, MI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Edward may still be in the local area or he may travel to Lansing or Macomb County, Michigan.

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-267-4600

NCMEC: 2016823