Sydni Harjo

NCIC# M427865179

Missing Since: March 24, 2024

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of Sydni. She has tattoos on her left thumb and near her left eye. When Sydni was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-231-2121

NCMEC: 2016472