Missing Since: March 21, 2024

Rapid City, SD

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Keerah and Kytara may still be in the local area, or they may travel to Pine Ridge, SD.

Associated Child

Kytara Martinez

NCIC# M777845946

Missing Since: March 21, 2024

Rapid City, SD

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Pennington County Sheriff's Department (South Dakota) 1-605-394-2151

NCMEC: 2016321