Missing Since: March 20, 2024

Denver, CO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

When Zaria was last seen, her hair was dyed auburn. She has her nose and lip pierced.

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000

NCMEC: 2016214