Brianna Harris
NCIC# M687710301
Missing Since: January 8, 2024
Palmdale, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Brianna was last seen on January 8, 2024. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Los Angeles, California.
Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-948-8466
NCMEC: 2016200