Odin Boling

NCIC# M547766711

Missing Since: March 19, 2024

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Odin was last seen on March 19, 2024. He may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located do not approach the child, use caution and immediately contact law enforcement.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 2016179