Isaiah Jesus Rico

NCIC# M027867357

Missing Since: March 19, 2024

Gainesville, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Isaiah was last seen on March 19, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Gainesville Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-534-5251

NCMEC: 2016106