Taylor Dawn Ross

NCIC# M597853534

Missing Since: March 19, 2024

Columbus, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Taylor. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Macon or Riverdale, Georgia. Taylor's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Georgia) 1-706-653-3232

NCMEC: 2016068