Missing Since: March 18, 2024

Mc Calla, AL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jacaia may travel to Birmingham or Bessemer, Alabama. Her hair may be in braids or she may wear a wig. Jacaia may go by the name Caia.

Lipscomb Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-428-6374

NCMEC: 2016000