Alejandra Tejeda

NCIC# M617739795

Missing Since: February 4, 2024

Des Moines, IA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Alejandra was last seen on February 4, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCMENT.

Polk County Sheriff's Office (Iowa) 1-515-286-3333

NCMEC: 2015961