Kailey Rose Furno

NCIC# M997811748

Missing Since: March 18, 2024

Vancouver, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kailey. She was last seen on March 18, 2024. Kailey may still be in the local area or she may travel to Seattle, Washington or Portland, Oregon. Her ears are pierced. Kailey may have dyed her hair blonde. She may go by the name Rose. Kailey may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Vancouver Police Department (Washington) 1-360-696-4461

NCMEC: 2015960