Missing Since: March 16, 2024

Rapid City, SD

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Jessyca may still be in the local area or she may travel to nearby cities. She may be in the company of an adult male.

Rapid City Police Department (South Dakota) 1-605-394-4131

NCMEC: 2015805