Missing Since: March 15, 2024

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Payton may still be in the local area or he may travel to Logan, Lancaster or Newark, Ohio.

Trotwood Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-837-7777

NCMEC: 2015665