My'Ca Alise Redes

NCIC# M267788103

Missing Since: March 8, 2024

Detroit, MI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of My'ca. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Inkster, MI. My'ca's ears and nose are pierced. She has a scar across the bottom of her throat. My'ca may use the nickname Alise. She may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-267-4600

NCMEC: 2015611