Kadisha McNeely

NCIC# M057839270

Missing Since: March 14, 2024

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kadisha may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed half pink and half blue.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 2015567