Missing Since: March 10, 2024

Lewisburg, WV

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Hayleigh may remain in the local area or may travel to Rainelle or White Sulphur Springs, West Virginia. When she was last seen, her hair was a blondish brown color. Hayleigh's nose is pierced. She has a tattoos of a sun on her right ankle, "2008" on her right thigh, and a rose on her right arm.

Greenbrier County Sheriff's Office (West Virginia) 1-681-318-3492

NCMEC: 2015318