Missing Since: March 8, 2024

Uniontown, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Caleb was last seen on March 8, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Uniontown Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-724-430-2929

NCMEC: 2015244