Missing Since: March 10, 2024

Rocky Mount, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Francisco may be in the local area. He has a pitbull tattooed on his right hand.

Rocky Mount Police Department (North Carolina) 1-252-972-1411

NCMEC: 2015184