Calen Torbett

NCIC# M987852658

Missing Since: March 1, 2024

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Calen was last seen on March 1, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2015142