Shainell Jackson

NCIC# M087807273

Missing Since: March 7, 2024

Saginaw, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Shainell may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Saginaw Police Department (Michigan) 1-989-797-4580

NCMEC: 2015056