Missing Since: January 9, 2024

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Christiember was last seen on January 9, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Stafford Police Department (Texas) 1-281-261-3950

NCMEC: 2014986