Joslyn Dermer

NCIC# M967751738

Missing Since: March 6, 2024

Lansing, MI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Joslyn may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of Michigan.

Lansing Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-483-4600

NCMEC: 2014919