Alexis Manor

NCIC# M187830782

Missing Since: March 5, 2024

Hampton, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Alexis. She was last seen on March 5, 2024. Alexis may still be in the local area or she may travel to Brunswick or Columbus, Georgia. Her nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Lovejoy Police Department (Georgia) 1-678-610-9748

NCMEC: 2014867