Calleigh Musgrove

NCIC# M827833807

Missing Since: March 4, 2024

Lawrenceville, GA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Calleigh. She may still be in the local area. Calleigh's left nostril is pierced. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blue.

Extra Photos

Gwinnett County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-513-5700

NCMEC: 2014699