Missing Since: February 29, 2024

St. Louis, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in St. Louis County, Missouri.

St. Louis County Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-529-8210

NCMEC: 2014555