So'Fine Charles

NCIC# M177773489

Missing Since: February 6, 2024

Washington, DC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of So'Fine. She may be in the company of an adult male. So'Fine may still be in the local area or she may travel to Maryland or Virginia. She was last seen wearing a black jacket and a gray bonnet with leopard print.

Extra Photos

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-737-4404

NCMEC: 2014534