Missing Since: February 29, 2024

Branson, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Shelby. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Bradleyville or Springfield, Missouri. Shelby's ears are pierced and her hair has bleached ends.

Extra Photos

Branson Police Department (Missouri) 1-417-334-3300

NCMEC: 2014423