Missing Since: February 28, 2024

Woodland Hills, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Shauntel was last seen on February 28, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2014369