Missing Since: February 28, 2024
Kannapolis, NC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Elizabeth. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Concord, Charlotte or Salisbury, North Carolina.

Extra Photos

Kannapolis Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-920-4000
NCMEC: 2014244