Jaelene Kleckner

NCIC# M397746722

Missing Since: February 1, 2024

Orange, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jaelene may travel to Huntington Beach, California. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed dark brown.

Orange Police Department (California) 1-714-647-7000

NCMEC: 2014216