Amber Rose Maxwell

NCIC# M337788088

Missing Since: January 16, 2024

Portland, OR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Amber may still be in the local area or she may travel to Vancouver, Washington.

Portland Police Department (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333

NCMEC: 2014204