Missing Since: February 27, 2024

Branson, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Antonio. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Cassville, Missouri. Antonio's ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Branson Police Department (Missouri) 1-417-334-3300

NCMEC: 2014192