Kensli Bruce

NCIC# M177801766

Missing Since: February 23, 2024

Puyallup, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Kensli may still be in the local area or she may travel to Tacoma, Washington. Her nose, ears and navel are pierced. Kensli's hair may be dyed black. She may go by the name Kenzy or Lexie.

Puyallup Police Department (Washington) 1-253-287-4455

NCMEC: 2014153