Whisper Leigh Hall

NCIC# M477752196

Missing Since: February 23, 2024

Bradenton, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of Whisper. She may be seen with her ears, nose, and tongue pierced.

Extra Photos

Manatee County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-941-747-3011

NCMEC: 2014140