Regina Charles

NCIC# M907801781

Missing Since: February 20, 2024

Umatilla, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Regina may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo of a heart on the top of her right hand, between her thumb and pointer finger. Regina may be wearing glasses.

Lake County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-352-343-2101

NCMEC: 2014129